-1
 
STANDINGS ROSTERS SCHEDULE HIGH SCORES BOYS GIRLS JV
 
Match #
 
 
Northern Lakes League - Boys
 
Results match week 3 (1/4/2016)
   
 
High Game This Week
-
Player Name
Center
Score
1 Tyler Noon (BG)
Southwyck
245
2 Cole Supplee (SPR)
Southwyck
235
3 Sam Hartman (SPR)
Southwyck
235
4 Lucas Jenne (BG)
Southwyck
226
5 Travis Noon (BG)
Southwyck
225
6 Dylan Brown (NAP)
River City
223
7 Ty Gibson (BG)
Southwyck
222
8 Cameron Searles (MAU)
River City
222
9 Nathan Webb (AW)
Timbers
222
10 Jared Keyser (AW)
Timbers
216
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
       
High Series This Week
-
Player Name
Center
Score
1 Tyler Noon (BG)
Southwyck
449
2 Sam Hartman (SPR)
Southwyck
440
3 Cole Supplee (SPR)
Southwyck
437
4 Nathan Webb (AW)
Timbers
432
5 Jared Keyser (AW)
Timbers
432
6 Justin McCamey (PBG)
Timbers
431
7 Travis Noon (BG)
Southwyck
427
8 Lucas Jenne (BG)
Southwyck
414
9 Wes Townsend (MAU)
River City
404
10 Dylan Brown (NAP)
River City
401
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
       
Conference Standings Boys
 
Team
 
W-L
 
1 Napoleon W
3-0
 
2 Anthony Wayne W
3-0
 
3 Bowling Green W
2-1
 
4 Springfield L
1-2
 
5 Perrysburg L
0-3
 
6 Maumee L
0-3
 
         
   
 
High Game Season
-
Player Name
Center
Score
Match
1 Justin McCamey (PBG)
River City
260
1
2 Clayton Ricker (NAP)
River City
257
1
3 Marty Cash (NAP)
River City
253
1
4 Nathan Webb (AW)
Timbers
252
2
5 Tyler Greenawalt (MAU)
Al-Mar
248
1
6 Jared Ludeman (NAP)
Al-Mar
247
2
7 Dylan Brown (NAP)
River City
245
1
8 Tyler Noon (BG)
Southwyck
245
3
9 Tyler Struffolino (MAU)
Al-Mar
237
1
10 Jake Wietrzykowski (PBG)
River City
236
1
11 Cole Supplee (SPR)
Southwyck
235
3
12 Sam Hartman (SPR)
Southwyck
235
3
13 Dylan Brown (NAP)
Al-Mar
233
2
14 Dylan Brown (NAP)
Al-Mar
233
2
15 Cameron Flynn (PBG)
Interstate
232
2
16 Lucas Jenne (BG)
Southwyck
226
3
17 Chris Becker (MAU)
Timbers
225
2
18 Cole Supplee (SPR)
Interstate
225
2
19 Travis Noon (BG)
Southwyck
225
3
20 Nathan Heaston (NAP)
Al-Mar
225
2
         
High Series Season
-
Player Name
Center
Score
Match
1 Justin McCamey (PBG)
River City
485
1
2 Clayton Ricker (NAP)
River City
468
1
3 Dylan Brown (NAP)
Al-Mar
466
2
4 Tyler Greenawalt (MAU)
Al-Mar
457
1
5 Tyler Noon (BG)
Southwyck
449
3
6 Cameron Flynn (PBG)
Interstate
448
2
7 Sam Hartman (SPR)
Southwyck
440
3
8 Dylan Brown (NAP)
River City
438
1
9 Jared Ludeman (NAP)
Al-Mar
438
2
10 Cole Supplee (SPR)
Southwyck
437
3
11 Jared Keyser (AW)
Southwyck
437
1
12 Nathan Heaston (NAP)
Al-Mar
436
2
13 Nathan Webb (AW)
Timbers
432
3
14 Jared Keyser (AW)
Timbers
432
3
15 Justin McCamey (PBG)
Timbers
431
3
16 Nathan Webb (AW)
Timbers
430
2
17 Travis Noon (BG)
Southwyck
427
3
18 Sam Hartman (SPR)
Interstate
426
2
19 Tyler Struffolino (MAU)
Al-Mar
423
1
20 Lucas Jenne (BG)
Southwyck
414
3
         
High Average Season
-
Player Name
Team
Avg
Gms
1 Dylan Brown
Napoleon
217.50
6
2 Justin McCamey
Perrysburg
216.50
6
3 Jared Keyser
Anthony Wayne
211.83
6
4 Sam Hartman
Springfield
211.00
6
5 Travis Noon
Bowling Green
209.00
4
6 Cole Supplee
Springfield
208.17
6
7 Jared Ludeman
Napoleon
206.17
6
8 Nathan Webb
Anthony Wayne
203.83
6
9 Marty Cash
Napoleon
203.50
2
10 Clayton Ricker
Napoleon
200.50
6
11 Nathan Heaston
Napoleon
199.00
6
12 Cameron Flynn
Perrysburg
196.50
6
13 Hunter Crossley
Anthony Wayne
195.25
4
14 Cameron Searles
Maumee
194.50
2
15 Jake Wietrzykowski
Perrysburg
191.33
6
16 Anthony Haney
Bowling Green
191.33
6
17 Wes Townsend
Maumee
191.00
5
18 Tyler Noon
Bowling Green
190.83
6
19 Lucas Jenne
Bowling Green
189.33
6
20 Tyler Greenawalt
Maumee
188.83
6